Hedingham District Pool 2023-2024

Division 1 Individual Leading Players
Updated on Wednesday, 29 May at 23:53:19
Pos Name Team Played Won %
1 S Kane ⓒ Gosfield Club A 32 31 96.87%
2 G Chinnery Gosfield Club A 34 25 73.52%
3 P Constantiniou British Legion 34 22 64.70%
4 S Priest ⓥ Sportsman 36 22 61.11%
5 N Fanning Drapers A 27 21 77.77%
6 J Kane ⓥ Gosfield Club A 34 21 61.76%
  D Mahoney Drapers A 34 21 61.76%
8 P Earey Gosfield Club A 29 20 68.96%
9 S Hardwell The Drum Inn 32 20 62.50%
10 G Pearse Sportsman 34 20 58.82%
11 O Goldby The Drum Inn 30 19 63.33%
12 P Goldby ⓒ The Drum Inn 31 18 58.06%
13 L Kidd Drapers A 28 17 60.71%
14 S Townley Sportsman 16 16 100.00%
15 T Walther ⓒ Drapers A 26 16 61.53%
16 M Pope The Drum Inn 27 14 51.85%
17 M Wade Brook Bishops 20 12 60.00%
18 C Williams Sportsman 23 12 52.17%
19 E Tuerena Sportsman 14 11 78.57%
20 T Shutlewood Victory Inn 17 11 64.70%
21 P Whitty Drapers A 19 11 57.89%
22 M Whymark E C Con C 22 11 50.00%
23 S Leland ⓒ Five Bells B 22 10 45.45%
24 S Heard Brook Bishops 13 9 69.23%
25 K Thorogood E C Con C 14 9 64.28%
  No Player E C Con C 14 9 64.28%
27 C Rudder Brook Bishops 18 9 50.00%
28 T Brewer Drapers B 20 9 45.00%
29 D Massink E C Con C 12 8 66.66%
30 J Timms Drapers B 15 8 53.33%
31 B Steward Five Bells B 17 8 47.05%
32 K Pryke ⓥ Drapers B 20 8 40.00%
  J Perry Victory Inn 20 8 40.00%
34 R Cansell Five Bells B 26 8 30.76%
35 D Ellis British Legion 29 8 27.58%
  M Coates ⓒ British Legion 29 8 27.58%
37 J Bishop Brook Bishops 12 7 58.33%
38 J Moore Brook Bishops 14 7 50.00%
39 P Dixey Victory Inn 15 7 46.66%
40 J Meekings ⓒ Brook Bishops 17 7 41.17%
41 J Lodge Brook Bishops 19 7 36.84%
  E Wilson E C Con C 19 7 36.84%
43 B Stevenson Victory Inn 21 7 33.33%
44 G Savage Five Bells B 24 7 29.16%
  O Hart E C Con C 24 7 29.16%
46 M Humphreys Victory Inn 10 6 60.00%
47 W Scriver E C Con C 14 6 42.85%
48 T Leland ⓥ Five Bells B 17 6 35.29%
49 J Martin Halls British Legion 21 6 28.57%
50 K Munro ⓒ Drapers B 27 6 22.22%
51 C Clarke ⓥ Brook Bishops 5 5 100.00%
52 G Farmer ⓒ Sportsman 13 5 38.46%
53 R Smith Victory Inn 14 5 35.71%
54 W Jeggo ⓥ The Drum Inn 15 5 33.33%
55 G Floodgate Brook Bishops 16 5 31.25%
56 C Bennett Five Bells B 18 5 27.77%
57 P Trew Victory Inn 20 5 25.00%
58 L McDonald Gosfield Club A 4 4 100.00%
59 K Humphreys ⓒ Victory Inn 7 4 57.14%
60 P Martin The Drum Inn 8 4 50.00%
  R Webb Drapers A 8 4 50.00%
62 S Shuttlewood ⓥ Victory Inn 11 4 36.36%
63 C Reynolds British Legion 12 4 33.33%
64 R Calvert Five Bells B 20 4 20.00%
65 D Vanstone Sportsman 6 3 50.00%
66 P Barratt Drapers B 13 3 23.07%
67 S Sweeney ⓒ E C Con C 17 3 17.64%
68 W Beales Gosfield Club A 2 2 100.00%
  J Minor Drapers A 2 2 100.00%
70 D Pye Drapers B 4 2 50.00%
  S Hinkin Drapers B 4 2 50.00%
72 D Attwater Victory Inn 5 2 40.00%
73 I MacMillen British Legion 16 2 12.50%
74 M Fleuty Drapers B 1 1 100.00%
  T Davis Victory Inn 1 1 100.00%
76 R Martin Drapers B 2 1 50.00%
77 No Player Brook Bishops 1 0 0.00%
  C Dennis Sportsman 1 0 0.00%
79 No Player Drapers B 14 0 0.00%

RedsealSWRedsealSW version 4.6.26.F on 29/05/2024 at 23:53:19